HALALAN RESULTS

USC

Chairperson (1)

4923 Ana Alexandra "ALEX" CASTRO KAISA info
2784 Jose Miguel "MIJO" SOLIS STAND UP info
2200 Raphael Carlo "CARLO" BROLAGDA ALYANSA info
1280 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

3365 Julliano Fernando "JULES" GUIANG KAISA info
3302 Hanna Keila "KEI" GARCIA STAND UP info
3174 Alexandra Maria Francia "ALEX" SANTOS ALYANSA info
1346 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (12)

3370 Carla Monica "CARLA" GONZALEZ KAISA info
3289 Christian Lemuel "LEM" MAGALING STAND UP info
3068 Raphael Aaron "AARON" LETABA ALYANSA info
3015 Daniel "DAN" GUZMAN KAISA info
2907 Erra Mae "ERRA" ZABAT STAND UP info
2800 John Paulo "JP" DELAS NIEVES ALYANSA info
2792 Charlotte "CHA" FRANCE STAND UP info
2787 Rafael Luis "RAFA" FERNANDO KAISA info
2736 Allyna-Haneefa "NEEFA" MACAPADO STAND UP info
2734 Arjay "ARJAY" MERCADO ALYANSA info
2700 Mario Andrefanio "AIO" SANTOS II STAND UP info
2657 Erica Camille "ERICA" LAU KAISA info
2630 Sitti Meryam Agatha "AJI" REYES STAND UP info
2546 Ma. Josefina Isabel "NINA" MEILY ALYANSA info
2532 Leandro Miguel Alberto Rommel "LEANDRO" FERNANDEZ STAND UP info
2504 Audrey Dei "AUDREY" RAPOSA ALYANSA info
2463 Patrick Shane "POSH" DIAZ STAND UP info
2340 Juan Antonio "DON" BUGAYONG KAISA info
2293 John Gabriel "GAB" NUQUE ALYANSA info
2287 Frente Sur "ENTENG" MELLIZA KAISA info
2274 Serene Ezra "REN" BONDAD KAISA info
2185 Alea "ALEA" CARPIO ALYANSA info
2181 Jamayca "JAM" ENCANTO ALYANSA info
2155 Dale Wilson "DALE" GARCIA II ALYANSA info
1989 Mely Ann Emerie "MAYE" CRISTOBAL STAND UP info
1926 Angelo "AL" LAGMAN STAND UP info
1923 Mara Angeli "MARA" VILLEGAS KAISA info
1913 Jan Zoilo Rafael "JAN" MAYO KAISA info
1855 Hilary Chelsea "CHELSEA" CHAN STAND UP info
1686 Charina Victoria "CHA" JIMENEZ KAISA info
1663 John Nelvin "VINO" LUCERO STAND UP info
1365 Ryan Cristian "RYAN" LINTAO KAISA info
1277 Anne Lorraine "ANNE" GARCIA ALYANSA info
1052 Gayle Krystle "GAYLE" GREY KAISA info
1119 ABSTAIN info
Asian Institute of Tourism

Representative to the USC (1)

164 Ma. Ysabelle Clarisse Anne "MYCA" BONOAN KAISA info
60 Kyrie Eleison "KYEL" MUÑOZ STAND UP info
20 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

220 Danielle Grace LOPEZ START-AIT info
24 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

167 Karla Renee REYES START-AIT info
77 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (5)

176 Lady Razen SINGSON START-AIT info
174 Ghie-ghie CALDERON START-AIT info
173 Rouanna OPONG START-AIT info
159 Maria Cristina SANCHEZ START-AIT info
123 Ma. Laviet JOAQUIN START-AIT info
35 ABSTAIN info

2nd Year Representative (1)

34 Rowena Rae TANAFRANCA START-AIT info
1 ABSTAIN info

3rd Year Representative (1)

31 Karl Jeffrey FORONDA START-AIT info
11 ABSTAIN info

4th Year Representative (1)

47 Jamiebelle POJAS START-AIT info
15 ABSTAIN info
College of Architecture

Representative to the USC (1)

221 Jose Ruel "FAB" FABIA KAISA info
76 Rebomafil "FIL" BAYOT II STAND UP info
35 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

243 Stephanie MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT info
89 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson for Internal Affairs (1)

288 Alexandra ALDABA INDEPENDENT info
44 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson for External Affairs (1)

291 Timothy Augustus ONG INDEPENDENT info
41 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (8)

246 Arra Christine ONG INDEPENDENT info
224 Alfonso Rafael RULLODA INDEPENDENT info
222 Miguel Francisco III SEBASTIAN INDEPENDENT info
216 Raphael Martin REYES INDEPENDENT info
216 Rodolfo II SOLIVEN INDEPENDENT info
211 Jose Raoul JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT info
204 Isobel Angelita YAP INDEPENDENT info
191 Alison ESTABAYA INDEPENDENT info
39 ABSTAIN info

2nd Year Representative (1)

37 Raphael Enrique PADIOS INDEPENDENT info
8 ABSTAIN info

3rd Year Representative (1)

50 Juancho AGONCILLO INDEPENDENT info
5 ABSTAIN info

4th Year Representative (1)

57 Karen TILLADA INDEPENDENT info
5 ABSTAIN info

5th Year Representative (1)

48 Alfred GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT info
10 ABSTAIN info

LA Representative (1)

52 Joyce Muriel AGUIRRE INDEPENDENT info
5 ABSTAIN info
College of Arts and Letters

Representative to the USC (1)

260 Ma. Aliona "ALIONA" SILVA STAND UP info
193 Sherie Claire "SC" PONCE ALYANSA info
35 Jermaine Lois "JERMS" CHOA PECK KAISA info
101 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

331 John Leihmar "JOHN" CENTENO TOLEDO STAND UP info
177 Michael "MYKIE" PASTOR KALikha info
81 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

282 Micah MAGARO STAND UP info
187 Allan George "GEORGE" TONGOL KALikha info
120 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (6)

296 Miguel PANGALANGAN STAND UP info
295 Melissa CAMPOS STAND UP info
265 Viktor Elijar AUSTRIA STAND UP info
240 Leslie Anne Marie CORPUZ STAND UP info
232 Juan Ysmael MENDOZA STAND UP info
218 Xena Mae PABICO STAND UP info
180 Alyana Jane "YANA" ABELLAR KALikha info
174 April Joy "APRIL" LORENZO KALikha info
160 Alyssa "ALYSSA" CORTEZ KALikha info
149 Maria Paulina "PAU" BULLANDAY KALikha info
147 Carissa "CAR" VICENCIO KALikha info
79 ABSTAIN info

Art Studies Representative (1)

50 Isabella "ISAB" DEL CASTILLO KALikha info
26 Jerson SILERIO STAND UP info
2 ABSTAIN info

ECL Representative (1)

69 Albien Joy SISON STAND UP info
23 Louise Kristine "LUNA" DE LUNA KALikha info
37 ABSTAIN info

EL Representative (1)

95 Don Christian "DON" FERNANDEZ KALikha info
18 ABSTAIN info

SCTA Representative (1)

88 Jeronimo "NEMO" ASCUE KALikha info
48 Frances Nicole LORENZO STAND UP info
13 ABSTAIN info
College of Business Administration

Representative to the USC (1)

455 Fenina Maria "FEN" DE LEON ALYANSA info
242 Al-Habbyel "AL" YUSOPH STAND UP info
72 Allysa Joy "AJ" QUINITO KAISA info
64 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

750 Wesly Paul "WESLY PAUL" CORTEZ INDEPENDENT info
83 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

501 Nina Isabel "NINA" GERODIAS INDEPENDENT info
233 Jonas Miguelito "JONAS" CRUZ INDEPENDENT info
99 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (9)

673 Bianca Lorraine "BIANCA" SING INDEPENDENT info
580 Camille Patricia "CAMILLE" CALMA INDEPENDENT info
547 Germaine "GER" GAERLAN INDEPENDENT info
515 Julius "JET" PADERNAL INDEPENDENT info
488 Zachary Earl "ZACHARY" SEE INDEPENDENT info
487 Sheeree Ann "SHE" DELA PAZ INDEPENDENT info
476 Greg Gio "GIO" NUCUM INDEPENDENT info
460 Jamie Anne "JAMIE" BAWALAN INDEPENDENT info
409 Christine "CHIC" CHICANO INDEPENDENT info
52 ABSTAIN info

Terminals Batch Representative (2)

145 Ramon Ma. "RAMON" VINZON INDEPENDENT info
100 Ervin "ERVIN" MAMARIL INDEPENDENT info
81 Earl Anthony "EARL" BAUTISTA INDEPENDENT info
7 ABSTAIN info

Seniors BAA Batch Representative (1)

187 Anna Beatrix "BEA" DELA TORRE INDEPENDENT info
25 ABSTAIN info

Seniors BA Batch Representative (1)

107 Maria Czarina "CZARINA" OCAMPO INDEPENDENT info
80 Darren Marco "DARREN" BADA INDEPENDENT info
25 ABSTAIN info

Juniors BAA Batch Representative (1)

132 Vincent Leonard "VINCHIE" QUE INDEPENDENT info
23 ABSTAIN info

Juniors BA Batch Representative (1)

No candidates found.

Sophomores Batch Representative (3)

73 Benjie Allen "BENJIE" AQUINO INDEPENDENT info
44 Kathrynne "KATE" PIZARRO INDEPENDENT info
42 Kenji "KENJI" MURAMATSU INDEPENDENT info
40 Miguel Francesco "MICO" MOULIC INDEPENDENT info
31 John Alexander "JOHN ALEXANDER" SORIANO INDEPENDENT info
1 ABSTAIN info
College of Education

Representative to the USC (1)

167 Shamah "SHAMAH" BULANGIS ALYANSA info
106 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

195 Mara Karizza Joy DE GUZMAN LINGKOD - EDUK info
78 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

218 Joy Beatriz MANLAPAZ LINGKOD - EDUK info
55 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (6)

188 Anna Beatrice MARIÑAS LINGKOD - EDUK info
177 Xavier Antonio RELOJ LINGKOD - EDUK info
173 Patricia Mae PAREDES LINGKOD - EDUK info
170 Anne Camille ORTIZ LINGKOD - EDUK info
162 Diego Ros RODRIGUEZ LINGKOD - EDUK info
160 Genevieve Allison ALAMBRA LINGKOD - EDUK info
59 ABSTAIN info
College of Engineering

Representatives to the USC (2)

1313 April Rose "APRIL" RAMOS ALYANSA info
950 Daniel Raymund "DAN" NIEVA KAISA info
868 Stewart "STEWART" GO ROA STAND UP info
620 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

1478 Jonathan "DON" BANTIGUE PRIME info
1143 Catherine Marie "CAT" ANGANGCO ARISE info
334 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

1850 Adriel Jireh "AIR" CUCIO ARISE info
1105 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (5)

1078 Emmalie Claire "CLAIRE" LLANES PRIME info
1076 Raymond "RAI" VELASCO ARISE info
978 Charlene "CC" BARTOLOME PRIME info
974 Katriel Gail "KATRIEL" SADORRA ARISE info
893 Everette Lucien Antoine "EVER" UBIADAS PRIME info
890 Edna "EDNA" VIANZON PRIME info
885 Jayson "JAYSON" SILANG ARISE info
806 Jacob "JACOB" CARREON ARISE info
804 Daniel Fadi "FADI" RAHAYEL PRIME info
654 Rowen "ROW" PALMA ARISE info
638 Rey Rusty "RUSTY" QUIDES FORCE info
363 ABSTAIN info

ChE Representatives (5)

277 Lara Angelica "LARA" CASALME PRIME info
260 Alyssa "ALYSSA" BATUHAN PRIME info
249 Andrew "ANDREW" SIA PRIME info
210 Chari Vhee "CHARI" BELERAN ARISE info
204 Ganther Philip "GANTHER" ENGCOY ARISE info
203 Jonah Anjelou "JONAH" ECITO PRIME info
190 Ian Paolo "PEBS" PE BENITO ARISE info
13 ABSTAIN info

CE Representatives (6)

271 Paolo "PAO" DAVID ARISE info
242 Monikka Mae "MONIKKA" TADEO PRIME info
233 Steven Masahiro "STEVEN" OKAKU PRIME info
232 Chesca Janine "CHESCA" DACQUEL PRIME info
214 Pancho "PANCHO" FAELNAR PRIME info
202 Lorenzo "ENZO" LOCSIN PRIME info
192 Maryam Jazmine "MARYAM" AZUCENA ARISE info
26 ABSTAIN info

CS Representative (4)

197 Sharmaine "SHARMAINE" YAP PRIME info
173 Rea Faye Joy "REA" QUILOREZA ARISE info
161 Vanessa Viel "VANNY" CONOZA ARISE info
121 Jeynal Jeyromme "JJ" ENDAYA ARISE info
119 Gabrielle Bernadette "GABBI" RAMIREZ ARISE info
111 Christine "CHRISTINE" BALILI PRIME info
9 ABSTAIN info

EEE Representatives (9)

308 Alfred Marx "IAM" GARCIA PRIME info
288 Nico Angelo "NICK" MACAHIG PRIME info
287 Sarah Mae "SARAH" TIU PRIME info
285 Patricia Ann Marie "PAM" ORTIZ ARISE info
284 Joaquin Carlos "JOAQ" ALMIRANTE PRIME info
279 Marie Grace "GRACE" BALATBAT PRIME info
270 Cheryl "CHE" SIY PRIME info
259 John Ruelito "JOTO" PULANCO ARISE info
202 Archelle "ARCHIE" BATILLER ARISE info
51 ABSTAIN info

GE Representatives (2)

132 Cynon Gerald "CY" CRUZ FORCE info
125 Ivy Elaine "IVY" CADALZO FORCE info
23 ABSTAIN info

IE Representatives (5)

320 Jesus Lorenzo "JELO" GUERRERO PRIME info
239 Nikole Andrei Louise "ANDREI" MALLARE ARISE info
237 Charlene Hannah "CHARLIE" SANTOS PRIME info
226 Camille "CAMILLE" SULIT PRIME info
223 Dyan Veronica "DIWAY" BOMBAIS PRIME info
214 Chenille "CHENILLE" MASANGYA ARISE info
202 Claudine Angelica "CLAU" ASEO ARISE info
9 ABSTAIN info

ME Representatives (3)

191 Keith Joseph "KIT" CATIBOG ARISE info
177 Gerard Lorenz "GELO" MAANDAL ARISE info
176 Alyssa Loren "ALY" TUÑGOL ARISE info
128 Carlo Angelo "CARLO" DE ASIS PRIME info
112 Gerald Jan "GERALD" LUMBA PRIME info
105 Rose Ann "ROSE ANN" SAMERA PRIME info
13 ABSTAIN info

MMM Representatives (5)

186 Melita Sandra "SANDRA" DELA MERCED FORCE info
180 Raymond "DEBUQS" DEBUQUE FORCE info
176 Jovito Leo "LEO" LOBIGAN ARISE info
172 Eleanor "ELY" GENISTON PRIME info
172 Steffany Ann "STEFF" MORENO PRIME info
147 Luther John "LUTHER" CASTANTE PRIME info
135 Marie France "FRANCE" OBISPO ARISE info
132 Jandell Maro "JANDELL" PATRON ARISE info
18 ABSTAIN info

Graduate Program Representatives (2)

No candidates found.
College of Fine Arts

Representative to the USC (1)

230 Carlo Paterno "CARLO" DE LAZA KAISA info
47 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

132 Judith Camille ROSETE STAND UP info
116 Sara Zemirah GO FED UP info
29 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

129 Julian Ricardo GERONIMO INDEPENDENT info
113 Ma. Angela MANABAT STAND UP info
35 ABSTAIN info

Secretary (1)

146 Natasha LUISTRO FED UP info
92 Danielle MADRID STAND UP info
39 ABSTAIN info

Treasurer (1)

171 Joanna Marie MIEMBAN FED UP info
106 ABSTAIN info

Public Relations Officer (1)

111 Ysabel NUNEZ - PAMINTUAN STAND UP info
111 Pauline VILLANUEVA FED UP info
55 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (4)

157 Ana Patricia NON STAND UP info
148 Clarissa CRUZ STAND UP info
128 Natalie DAGMANG STAND UP info
127 Laurenz LEE STAND UP info
112 Angeli Bianca DALUMPINES FED UP info
108 Abraham Borra RODRIGUEZ FED UP info
85 Marica Danelga LIQUIGAN FED UP info
28 ABSTAIN info

VisCom Representative (1)

113 Felize Camille TOLENTINO STAND UP info
53 Jan Nicolah CASTOLO FED UP info
41 ABSTAIN info

Studio Representative (1)

60 Kevin RODGERS STAND UP info
10 ABSTAIN info
College of Home Economics

Representative to the USC (1)

268 Anna Alexa "ALEXA" NACIONAL KAISA info
139 Ines "INES" ADAVAN STAND UP info
62 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

275 Maxine Camela STA. MARIA LEAD info
152 Sittie Rahani CANACAN STAND UP info
42 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

250 Caleb Joshua CHINGCUANCO LEAD info
128 Ma. Hanna Joy MICU STAND UP info
91 ABSTAIN info

BS ID Representative (1)

25 Christelle Aleeza YAO LEAD info
10 ABSTAIN info

BS CT Representative (1)

18 Michael Scott OSTIQUE STAND UP info
5 ABSTAIN info

BS FLCD Representative (1)

90 Erickson MACLID LEAD info
2 ABSTAIN info

BS CN Representative (1)

39 Mary Aguidene RAMOS STAND UP info
33 Hillary Camille ABANDULA LEAD info
10 ABSTAIN info

BS FT Representative (1)

58 Odina Lorraine FUNGO LEAD info
48 Erwin Albert LIM INDEPENDENT info
15 ABSTAIN info

BS HRIM Representative (1)

61 Dorothy Gail AGUILAR LEAD info
14 ABSTAIN info

BS HEE Representative (1)

25 Ina HIPOLITO STAND UP info
6 ABSTAIN info
College of Human Kinetics

Representative to the USC (1)

180 Ma. Isabela "ISAY" AURELLADO KAISA info
29 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

176 Blesylda "LEX" BUSTO BATAK CHK info
33 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

184 Angelita Grace "ANG" OPULENCIA BATAK CHK info
25 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (4)

168 Jerrica "JHECKA" JALLORES BATAK CHK info
162 Sarah Patricia "BIBS" SONGCO BATAK CHK info
152 Pamela Rose "PAM" MARTINEZ BATAK CHK info
150 Joaquin "JAY" LARIN BATAK CHK info
21 ABSTAIN info

BPE Representative (1)

32 Andrea "DANG" VILLANUEVA BATAK CHK info
7 ABSTAIN info

BSS Representative (2)

95 Nathaniel Jonathan "NATHAN" FUTALAN BATAK CHK info
91 Aira Audrey Alexis "AIRA" AGUSTIN BATAK CHK info
22 ABSTAIN info

CSS Representative (2)

25 Janeva Ysabelle "JANEVA" DURAN BATAK CHK info
21 Margarita Asuncion "MAGGIE" ZAVALA BATAK CHK info
5 ABSTAIN info
College of Law

Representative to the USC (1)

391 John Paul "JP" ROTAP INDEPENDENT info
72 Miguel Angelo "MIGGY" BARRETTO KAISA info
64 ABSTAIN info

President (1)

385 Marie Louise "LOUIE" CAMINO INDEPENDENT info
142 ABSTAIN info

External Vice President (1)

360 Jelorie "JEL" GALLEGO INDEPENDENT info
167 ABSTAIN info

Internal VIce President (1)

331 Jose Antonio Rafael "BAM" SANTOS INDEPENDENT info
196 ABSTAIN info

Secretary (1)

380 Carmina Manalaysay "CARI" MANGALINDAN INDEPENDENT info
147 ABSTAIN info

Treasurer (1)

295 Antonio Bonifacio "TOBIE" REYNES INDEPENDENT info
232 ABSTAIN info

Public Relations Officer (1)

321 Carlo Augustine "CARLO" ROMAN INDEPENDENT info
206 ABSTAIN info

Evening Representative (Law) (2)

60 Ernesto III "NINO" HERRERRA INDEPENDENT info
56 Czarina Vijulet "VJ" JUSI INDEPENDENT info
10 ABSTAIN info

2nd Year Representative (Law) (2)

90 Raphael "APA" PANGALANGAN INDEPENDENT info
58 Ruth "RUTHIE" GUINTO INDEPENDENT info
25 ABSTAIN info

3rd Year Representative (Law) (2)

68 Juan Paolo "PAO" AGBAYANI INDEPENDENT info
20 ABSTAIN info

4th Year Representative (Law) (2)

71 David "DAVID" DEL CASTILLO INDEPENDENT info
54 Ann Margaret "ANN" LORENZO INDEPENDENT info
22 ABSTAIN info
College of Mass Communication

Representative to the USC (1)

STAND UP
320 Carla Patrice CUCUECO INDEPENDENT info
229 Beata Regina "BEATA" CAROLINO info
36 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

295 Ma. Angela Teresa SEBASTIAN ISA info
252 Anna VENTURINA STAND UP info
38 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

300 Macario III MANICAD ISA info
222 Marlon Julian NOMBRADO STAND UP info
63 ABSTAIN info

Secretary (1)

271 Mari Angelyn ARAMBULO ISA info
246 Diana DE MESA STAND UP info
68 ABSTAIN info

Treasurer (1)

239 Keisha Alena MAYUGA STAND UP info
231 Chelsea Claudine SULLIVAN ISA info
115 ABSTAIN info

Film Representative (2)

69 Robert Edward SARMIENTO STAND UP info
64 Jean Cheryl TAGYAMON STAND UP info
49 Federico Miguel Gerardo CAMPOS ISA info
1 ABSTAIN info

Journ Representative (2)

109 Ylexis Kyle-Michael RUALO STAND UP info
88 Janelle DILAO STAND UP info
68 Elizabeth Anne CABILING ISA info
39 Hannah Ysobel PALIMA ISA info
8 ABSTAIN info

BC Representative (2)

104 Isabel Patricia SORESCA ISA info
94 Ma. Ria Bernadette TAGLE ISA info
65 John Benedict OPINION STAND UP info
65 Marie Pauline REQUESTO STAND UP info
12 ABSTAIN info

CommRes Representative (2)

79 Zyra Frances AQUILIZAN ISA info
74 Angelica PAREDES ISA info
33 Jordan Charles DE GUZMAN STAND UP info
8 ABSTAIN info
College of Music

Representative to the USC (1)

140 Stefanie "STEF" QUINTIN ALYANSA info
45 Wes Antonio "WES" LIPANA KAISA info
3 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

148 Patricia Erika POBLADOR CAMERATA info
40 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

174 Karl SAN JOSE CAMERATA info
14 ABSTAIN info

Secretary (1)

169 Sara MATSUURA CAMERATA info
19 ABSTAIN info

Treasurer (1)

169 Ara Janelle FORONDA CAMERATA info
19 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (8)

133 Mark Westvent ABESIA CAMERATA info
130 Jasper NARVAEZ CAMERATA info
130 Mahler VILLANUEVA CAMERATA info
128 Richmond BITANCOR CAMERATA info
126 Alyssa Liyana DIOQUINO CAMERATA info
123 Penielle SAGUINDAN CAMERATA info
121 Jacques DUFORT CAMERATA info
110 Marial RODRIGUEZ CAMERATA info
15 ABSTAIN info
College of Science

Representative to the USC (1)

505 Ram Vincent "RAM" TOMANENG KAISA info
377 John Christopher Lawrence "MORI" MORILLO STAND UP info
290 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

881 Jon Stewart "JON" DY MATTER info
291 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

726 Kevin Gabriel "KEVIN" FERRER MATTER info
446 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (6)

661 Joshua Reginald "JOSH" MALAPIT MATTER info
637 Maria Ina Katrina "MIKEE" BONDAL MATTER info
630 Jethro Antonio "JETHRO" DAVID MATTER info
629 Kyle Adrianne "KYLE" BENITO MATTER info
620 Joshua Immanuel "SHUA" BERINGUELA MATTER info
603 Abigail "ABBY" GRAGASIN MATTER info
236 ABSTAIN info

IB Representative (1)

210 Felipe "FELIPE" DEL CASTILLO MATTER info
26 ABSTAIN info

IC Representative (1)

166 Manuel Justin "JUSTIN" CUSTADO MATTER info
46 ABSTAIN info

NIGS Representative (1)

146 Jan Mae "JAM" TRESVALLES MATTER info
42 ABSTAIN info

IM Representative (1)

164 Jan Paolo "JAPAO" NARVAS MATTER info
87 ABSTAIN info

NIMBB Representative (1)

113 Jethro "JETHRO" LEE MATTER info
8 ABSTAIN info

NIP Representative (1)

115 Damian "DAMIAN" DAILISAN MATTER info
26 ABSTAIN info
College of Social Sciences and Philosophy

Representative to the USC (1)

570 Chris Erwin "CHRIS" ALQUIZALAS ALYANSA info
274 Joey "JOEY" LORISTO STAND UP info
109 Karla Ena "KARLA" BADONG KAISA info
170 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

593 Alyanna PEREZ BUKLOD CSSP info
351 Lara Gianina REYES SALIGAN SA CSSP info
179 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

753 Maria Veronica MANALO BUKLOD CSSP info
370 ABSTAIN info

Councilors (8)

609 Walter Martin Sumakwel TAMAYO BUKLOD CSSP info
559 Therese RAVINA BUKLOD CSSP info
533 Ed Laurenz NOVELOSO BUKLOD CSSP info
525 Patricia Mae PERALTA BUKLOD CSSP info
495 Frederick ALMEDA BUKLOD CSSP info
474 Allan PANGILINAN BUKLOD CSSP info
469 Patricia Jon HERNANDEZ BUKLOD CSSP info
430 Miguel Angelito GABRIEL BUKLOD CSSP info
428 John Arvin BUENAAGUA INDEPENDENT info
346 Gia CABANGON SALIGAN SA CSSP info
309 Marjorie ABOGANDA SALIGAN SA CSSP info
138 ABSTAIN info

Anthropology Representative (1)

36 Miguel Niccolo RALLONZA INDEPENDENT info
7 ABSTAIN info

Geography Representative (1)

54 Kathryn Claudyn ZARATE SALIGAN SA CSSP info
52 Erika Mae COLOMA INDEPENDENT info
4 ABSTAIN info

History Representative (1)

58 Nicole Thea ANGELES BUKLOD CSSP info
11 ABSTAIN info

Linguistics Representative (1)

43 Djerilee MEDINA BUKLOD CSSP info
41 ABSTAIN info

Philosophy Representative (1)

34 Nathaniel MALIT INDEPENDENT info
28 Jairus ESPIRITU BUKLOD CSSP info
5 Christine Gabrielle DIZON SALIGAN SA CSSP info
1 ABSTAIN info

Psychology Representative (2)

356 Alleana Micaela FUENTES BUKLOD CSSP info
340 Patrisha QUEMA BUKLOD CSSP info
47 ABSTAIN info

Sociology Representative (1)

42 Jilianne Paula AMPOG SALIGAN SA CSSP info
34 Juan Paolo SOTO BUKLOD CSSP info
4 ABSTAIN info

Political Science Representative (1)

163 Kris Sarah JERUTA BUKLOD CSSP info
69 ABSTAIN info
College of Social Work and Community Development

Representative to the USC (1)

72 Erika Isabel "AIKA" YAGUE STAND UP info
50 Ma. Beatriz "BEA" OBCENA KAISA info
14 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

89 Maria Angelica "ANGEL" AQUINO STAND UP info
47 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson for Internal Affairs (1)

117 Kristelle "TELLE" PASCUAL STAND UP info
19 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson for External Affairs (1)

98 Hussein Myron "MYRON" PAULE STAND UP info
38 ABSTAIN info

Secretary General (1)

113 Donna Hesed "SID" MABBAYAD STAND UP info
23 ABSTAIN info

CD Representative (1)

49 Daniel "DAN" ALEJANDRE STAND UP info
20 ABSTAIN info

SW Representative (1)

24 Renze "RENZ" EDANO STAND UP info
3 ABSTAIN info
National College for Public Administration and Governance

Representative to the USC (1)

140 Francesca Anne Louise "Lui" ANGELES KAISA info
74 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

146 Raymond Clarence "RAYMOND" RODIS IGNITE info
68 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

112 Naumie "NAUMIE" VILLARIÑA PALS info
83 Marian Rachelle "ARA" DEL ROSARIO IGNITE info
19 ABSTAIN info

External Affairs Administrator (1)

134 Mykell Jizen "JIZEN" REYES PALS info
80 ABSTAIN info

Finance Administrator (1)

109 Reynamae "MIMI CHI" LONGAY PALS info
88 Riabelle "RIA" AURELLANO IGNITE info
17 ABSTAIN info

Internal Affairs Administrator (1)

131 Maria Vivialyn "VIVS" TURLA IGNITE info
83 ABSTAIN info

Socio-Academic Affairs Administrator (1)

100 Ramon Gino "GINO" CHAN Jr. IGNITE info
93 Janella "JANELLA" SANTIAGO PALS info
21 ABSTAIN info

Undergraduate Councilors (4)

127 Samantha Marie "ARIESA" CONTRERAS IGNITE info
119 Katrina "KAT" VILLANUEVA IGNITE info
112 Eldon Joshua "ELDON" DIONISIO IGNITE info
107 Joemier "JOEMIER" PONTAWE IGNITE info
57 ABSTAIN info

Graduate Councilors (1)

18 Jose Antonio HERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT info
1 ABSTAIN info
School of Economics

Representative to the USC (1)

298 Regine Beatrice "REG" RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT info
205 Adolfo Jose "ADOLFO" MONTESA ALYANSA info
28 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

311 Darrell John MAGSAMBOL INDEPENDENT info
155 Romano Mario ALONZO INDEPENDENT info
65 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

460 Arianna Ma Francesca ZAPANTA INDEPENDENT info
71 ABSTAIN info

Secretariat (1)

235 Christine Anne "ANNE" TRAJANO INDEPENDENT info
220 Celina Marie HILARO INDEPENDENT info
76 ABSTAIN info

Media and Publicity (1)

441 Justine Victoria NUQUE INDEPENDENT info
90 ABSTAIN info

Education and Research (1)

407 Allan Christopher DACANAY INDEPENDENT info
124 ABSTAIN info

Internals Councilor (1)

No candidates found.

Senior Batch Representative (1)

95 Zia Angelica CORNEJO INDEPENDENT info
34 ABSTAIN info

Junior Batch Representative (2)

102 Anne Valerie "VALLA" CALZADO INDEPENDENT info
95 Rozzyanna Louise "LOICE" NIPA INDEPENDENT info
25 ABSTAIN info

Sophomore Batch Representative (2)

99 Cara Gabrielle LATINAZO INDEPENDENT info
68 Sammantha Joy CINCO INDEPENDENT info
47 Joshua Keefe "JOSH" SIAT INDEPENDENT info
6 ABSTAIN info
School of Library and Information Science

Representative to the USC (1)

61 David "DAVE" TERANTE STAND UP info
19 Gillian Caye "GILLIAN" BRIONES KAISA info
9 ABSTAIN info
School of Statistics

Representative to the USC (1)

219 Maria Angelica "NELICA" ROTONI ALYANSA info
88 Georgia Louis "GIA" MELENDRES STAND UP info
29 ABSTAIN info

Chairperson (1)

283 Cherry Mae CRISTOBAL INDEPENDENT info
53 ABSTAIN info

Vice Chairperson (1)

284 Ma. Ynna Felizia LAO INDEPENDENT info
52 ABSTAIN info

Councilor for Education and Research (1)

233 Sabrina ROMASOC INDEPENDENT info
103 ABSTAIN info

Councilor for Finance (1)

244 Faith MARCELINO INDEPENDENT info
92 ABSTAIN info

Councilor for Marketing (1)

273 Niña Rose LUCERO INDEPENDENT info
63 ABSTAIN info

Councilor for Public Relations (1)

252 Carl Simoun ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT info
84 ABSTAIN info

Councilor for Publicity (1)

263 Dessa Louise CLEMENCIA INDEPENDENT info
73 ABSTAIN info

Councilor for Sports, Art and Culture (1)

279 James Warlie FRIAS INDEPENDENT info
57 ABSTAIN info

Councilor for Secretariat (1)

199 John Paul DAVID INDEPENDENT info
137 ABSTAIN info

Councilor for Social Consciousness (1)

254 Marianne Joy SUPEÑA INDEPENDENT info
82 ABSTAIN info

Sophomore Batch Representative (1)

81 Sheri Monique TAN INDEPENDENT info
11 ABSTAIN info

Junior Batch Representative (1)

47 Cris Ian MENDOZA INDEPENDENT info
30 ABSTAIN info

Senior Batch Representative (1)

60 Mark Louie LUGTO INDEPENDENT info
20 ABSTAIN info